Classement / Calendrier - ProD2 2023-2024
POS
Equipes
G
N
P
B
PTS
1
Provence Rugby
20
2
8
11
95
2
RC Vannes
17
2
11
17
89
3
AS Béziers Hérault
17
1
12
10
80
4
FC Grenoble Rugby
19
0
11
11
79
5
US Dax Rugby Landes
17
1
12
7
77
6
CA Brive
16
1
13
10
76
7
USON Nevers
15
0
15
15
75
8
Stade Montois Rugby
15
1
14
12
74
9
Stade Aurillacois
14
1
15
6
64
10
Colomiers Rugby
13
1
16
10
64
11
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
13
0
17
10
62
12
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
13
2
15
6
62
13
SU Agen
13
1
16
7
61
14
Biarritz Olympique PB
11
0
19
9
53
15
US Montalbanaise
11
0
19
7
51
16
Rouen Normandie Rugby
9
1
20
10
48
Biarritz Olympique PB
35 - 18
Colomiers Rugby
SU Agen
32 - 29
CA Brive
AS Béziers Hérault
20 - 19
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
FC Grenoble Rugby
30 - 25
Stade Montois Rugby
RC Vannes
30 - 20
USON Nevers
Stade Aurillacois
31 - 7
Rouen Normandie Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
16 - 44
Provence Rugby
US Montalbanaise
20 - 3
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
CA Brive
35 - 5
AS Béziers Hérault
Provence Rugby
44 - 9
SU Agen
Colomiers Rugby
27 - 19
FC Grenoble Rugby
Rouen Normandie Rugby
36 - 3
US Dax Rugby Landes
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
32 - 17
Stade Aurillacois
Stade Montois Rugby
13 - 22
RC Vannes
USON Nevers
22 - 9
US Montalbanaise
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
55 - 0
Biarritz Olympique PB
Provence Rugby
37 - 34
USON Nevers
US Dax Rugby Landes
28 - 23
FC Grenoble Rugby
AS Béziers Hérault
22 - 21
Rouen Normandie Rugby
Biarritz Olympique PB
23 - 18
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
Stade Aurillacois
9 - 19
RC Vannes
US Montalbanaise
34 - 28
CA Brive
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
26 - 22
Colomiers Rugby
SU Agen
20 - 17
Stade Montois Rugby
FC Grenoble Rugby
40 - 22
Biarritz Olympique PB
Rouen Normandie Rugby
24 - 24
SU Agen
Colomiers Rugby
27 - 22
Stade Aurillacois
RC Vannes
41 - 0
US Montalbanaise
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
15 - 15
US Dax Rugby Landes
Stade Montois Rugby
38 - 24
AS Béziers Hérault
USON Nevers
35 - 5
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
CA Brive
17 - 6
Provence Rugby
SU Agen
40 - 30
USON Nevers
Stade Aurillacois
27 - 23
FC Grenoble Rugby
AS Béziers Hérault
20 - 20
RC Vannes
Provence Rugby
21 - 18
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
US Dax Rugby Landes
25 - 6
Colomiers Rugby
US Montalbanaise
23 - 16
Rouen Normandie Rugby
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
45 - 10
CA Brive
Biarritz Olympique PB
17 - 37
Stade Montois Rugby
Stade Montois Rugby
34 - 9
Stade Aurillacois
Colomiers Rugby
19 - 19
Provence Rugby
CA Brive
15 - 12
US Dax Rugby Landes
RC Vannes
39 - 24
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
Rouen Normandie Rugby
13 - 46
Biarritz Olympique PB
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
26 - 31
US Montalbanaise
USON Nevers
25 - 22
AS Béziers Hérault
FC Grenoble Rugby
24 - 19
SU Agen
Biarritz Olympique PB
17 - 16
USON Nevers
Stade Aurillacois
24 - 10
SU Agen
AS Béziers Hérault
26 - 22
Colomiers Rugby
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
18 - 28
Stade Montois Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
22 - 34
RC Vannes
US Montalbanaise
25 - 10
Provence Rugby
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
34 - 7
Rouen Normandie Rugby
CA Brive
38 - 26
FC Grenoble Rugby
Rouen Normandie Rugby
18 - 25
CA Brive
Colomiers Rugby
28 - 17
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
Stade Montois Rugby
12 - 7
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
SU Agen
7 - 3
US Dax Rugby Landes
USON Nevers
38 - 6
Stade Aurillacois
FC Grenoble Rugby
37 - 16
US Montalbanaise
Provence Rugby
20 - 17
AS Béziers Hérault
RC Vannes
42 - 7
Biarritz Olympique PB
Biarritz Olympique PB
29 - 9
SU Agen
AS Béziers Hérault
48 - 3
FC Grenoble Rugby
Rouen Normandie Rugby
9 - 14
RC Vannes
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
27 - 23
USON Nevers
Stade Aurillacois
23 - 14
CA Brive
US Montalbanaise
13 - 37
Colomiers Rugby
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
15 - 24
Provence Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
26 - 22
Stade Montois Rugby
Colomiers Rugby
15 - 10
RC Vannes
Stade Montois Rugby
30 - 13
US Montalbanaise
Biarritz Olympique PB
21 - 22
US Dax Rugby Landes
CA Brive
10 - 16
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
Provence Rugby
19 - 19
Stade Aurillacois
SU Agen
29 - 24
AS Béziers Hérault
USON Nevers
16 - 12
Rouen Normandie Rugby
FC Grenoble Rugby
35 - 19
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
US Montalbanaise
32 - 21
Biarritz Olympique PB
RC Vannes
47 - 10
SU Agen
AS Béziers Hérault
40 - 14
US Dax Rugby Landes
Rouen Normandie Rugby
37 - 24
Colomiers Rugby
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
15 - 28
FC Grenoble Rugby
Stade Aurillacois
11 - 10
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
Stade Montois Rugby
20 - 18
Provence Rugby
USON Nevers
36 - 18
CA Brive
FC Grenoble Rugby
15 - 12
RC Vannes
SU Agen
22 - 3
Colomiers Rugby
AS Béziers Hérault
43 - 13
US Montalbanaise
Provence Rugby
45 - 24
Rouen Normandie Rugby
Stade Aurillacois
31 - 9
Biarritz Olympique PB
US Dax Rugby Landes
24 - 17
USON Nevers
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
6 - 0
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
CA Brive
23 - 16
Stade Montois Rugby
Colomiers Rugby
15 - 9
CA Brive
USON Nevers
25 - 16
Stade Montois Rugby
Biarritz Olympique PB
17 - 20
AS Béziers Hérault
Rouen Normandie Rugby
10 - 29
FC Grenoble Rugby
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
16 - 7
SU Agen
US Dax Rugby Landes
18 - 16
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
US Montalbanaise
42 - 8
Stade Aurillacois
RC Vannes
17 - 27
Provence Rugby
CA Brive
13 - 11
RC Vannes
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
10 - 20
AS Béziers Hérault
FC Grenoble Rugby
27 - 37
USON Nevers
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
20 - 13
Rouen Normandie Rugby
Stade Aurillacois
37 - 20
US Dax Rugby Landes
Stade Montois Rugby
25 - 20
Colomiers Rugby
SU Agen
10 - 12
US Montalbanaise
Provence Rugby
29 - 21
Biarritz Olympique PB
FC Grenoble Rugby
45 - 10
Provence Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
7 - 0
US Montalbanaise
AS Béziers Hérault
54 - 14
Stade Aurillacois
Colomiers Rugby
28 - 3
USON Nevers
RC Vannes
28 - 16
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
Rouen Normandie Rugby
20 - 21
Stade Montois Rugby
SU Agen
24 - 18
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
Biarritz Olympique PB
8 - 23
CA Brive
Colomiers Rugby
19 - 23
AS Béziers Hérault
USON Nevers
29 - 27
Biarritz Olympique PB
CA Brive
21 - 3
Rouen Normandie Rugby
Provence Rugby
54 - 26
US Dax Rugby Landes
Stade Aurillacois
23 - 15
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
US Montalbanaise
11 - 28
FC Grenoble Rugby
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
24 - 10
RC Vannes
Stade Montois Rugby
46 - 13
SU Agen
AS Béziers Hérault
17 - 18
Provence Rugby
CA Brive
38 - 13
US Montalbanaise
Biarritz Olympique PB
38 - 13
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
FC Grenoble Rugby
24 - 27
US Dax Rugby Landes
Rouen Normandie Rugby
37 - 7
USON Nevers
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
20 - 16
Colomiers Rugby
SU Agen
23 - 21
Stade Aurillacois
RC Vannes
31 - 15
Stade Montois Rugby
USON Nevers
25 - 3
RC Vannes
AS Béziers Hérault
44 - 25
SU Agen
Colomiers Rugby
38 - 10
Rouen Normandie Rugby
Stade Aurillacois
27 - 24
Stade Montois Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
23 - 13
Biarritz Olympique PB
US Montalbanaise
16 - 14
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
30 - 21
FC Grenoble Rugby
Provence Rugby
30 - 24
CA Brive
SU Agen
31 - 7
Provence Rugby
US Montalbanaise
34 - 37
AS Béziers Hérault
Colomiers Rugby
30 - 17
US Dax Rugby Landes
RC Vannes
40 - 6
Stade Aurillacois
Rouen Normandie Rugby
22 - 19
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
29 - 24
Biarritz Olympique PB
Stade Montois Rugby
39 - 19
FC Grenoble Rugby
CA Brive
13 - 16
USON Nevers
FC Grenoble Rugby
40 - 29
CA Brive
AS Béziers Hérault
25 - 20
Stade Montois Rugby
Biarritz Olympique PB
22 - 8
Rouen Normandie Rugby
Stade Aurillacois
30 - 17
Colomiers Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
25 - 5
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
USON Nevers
24 - 19
SU Agen
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
21 - 13
US Montalbanaise
Provence Rugby
16 - 13
RC Vannes
RC Vannes
45 - 17
AS Béziers Hérault
Stade Montois Rugby
27 - 17
USON Nevers
CA Brive
29 - 3
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
Colomiers Rugby
51 - 14
Biarritz Olympique PB
Rouen Normandie Rugby
29 - 10
US Montalbanaise
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
33 - 15
Provence Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
19 - 13
Stade Aurillacois
SU Agen
40 - 3
FC Grenoble Rugby
AS Béziers Hérault
34 - 15
CA Brive
Stade Aurillacois
16 - 12
USON Nevers
FC Grenoble Rugby
43 - 16
Rouen Normandie Rugby
Provence Rugby
27 - 18
Colomiers Rugby
Stade Montois Rugby
52 - 7
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
US Montalbanaise
26 - 27
SU Agen
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
30 - 7
US Dax Rugby Landes
Biarritz Olympique PB
12 - 10
RC Vannes
USON Nevers
27 - 22
Provence Rugby
RC Vannes
10 - 17
FC Grenoble Rugby
Biarritz Olympique PB
33 - 19
US Montalbanaise
Colomiers Rugby
22 - 15
Stade Montois Rugby
Rouen Normandie Rugby
38 - 13
Stade Aurillacois
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
18 - 8
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
57 - 20
AS Béziers Hérault
CA Brive
29 - 3
SU Agen
Stade Montois Rugby
22 - 22
CA Brive
Stade Aurillacois
20 - 24
Provence Rugby
AS Béziers Hérault
35 - 31
Biarritz Olympique PB
FC Grenoble Rugby
21 - 18
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
SU Agen
24 - 23
Rouen Normandie Rugby
US Montalbanaise
29 - 33
US Dax Rugby Landes
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
15 - 13
USON Nevers
RC Vannes
34 - 31
Colomiers Rugby
US Dax Rugby Landes
27 - 10
CA Brive
Colomiers Rugby
22 - 18
SU Agen
Biarritz Olympique PB
29 - 18
Stade Aurillacois
Provence Rugby
29 - 12
US Montalbanaise
Rouen Normandie Rugby
20 - 14
AS Béziers Hérault
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
22 - 22
RC Vannes
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
38 - 17
Stade Montois Rugby
USON Nevers
19 - 22
FC Grenoble Rugby
CA Brive
35 - 23
Colomiers Rugby
FC Grenoble Rugby
55 - 10
Stade Aurillacois
AS Béziers Hérault
56 - 24
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
RC Vannes
42 - 10
US Dax Rugby Landes
Rouen Normandie Rugby
29 - 28
Provence Rugby
SU Agen
12 - 23
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
US Montalbanaise
17 - 16
USON Nevers
Stade Montois Rugby
38 - 7
Biarritz Olympique PB
Provence Rugby
46 - 22
Stade Montois Rugby
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
22 - 12
CA Brive
Stade Aurillacois
27 - 7
AS Béziers Hérault
US Dax Rugby Landes
29 - 16
Rouen Normandie Rugby
US Montalbanaise
26 - 36
RC Vannes
USON Nevers
34 - 15
Colomiers Rugby
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
38 - 21
SU Agen
Biarritz Olympique PB
19 - 46
FC Grenoble Rugby
SU Agen
26 - 30
Biarritz Olympique PB
FC Grenoble Rugby
34 - 19
AS Béziers Hérault
CA Brive
45 - 13
Stade Aurillacois
Colomiers Rugby
24 - 20
US Montalbanaise
Provence Rugby
43 - 8
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
RC Vannes
52 - 14
Rouen Normandie Rugby
USON Nevers
15 - 16
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
Stade Montois Rugby
13 - 18
US Dax Rugby Landes
RC Vannes
21 - 26
CA Brive
AS Béziers Hérault
20 - 16
USON Nevers
FC Grenoble Rugby
29 - 10
Colomiers Rugby
Rouen Normandie Rugby
41 - 18
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
US Dax Rugby Landes
30 - 16
SU Agen
US Montalbanaise
26 - 24
Stade Montois Rugby
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
36 - 41
Stade Aurillacois
Biarritz Olympique PB
16 - 27
Provence Rugby
CA Brive
34 - 10
Biarritz Olympique PB
Colomiers Rugby
14 - 23
Valence Romans Drome Rugby
Provence Rugby
44 - 20
FC Grenoble Rugby
Soyaux-Angoulême XV
30 - 16
AS Béziers Hérault
Stade Aurillacois
27 - 22
US Montalbanaise
Stade Montois Rugby
38 - 31
Rouen Normandie Rugby
SU Agen
27 - 22
RC Vannes
USON Nevers
35 - 23
US Dax Rugby Landes
» Tous les matchs de l'US Dax
- 18Août19H00j1
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS16-44 - 25Août19H30j2
Stade Robert Diochon
VS36-3 - 01Septembre19H00j3
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS28-23 - 07Septembre19H30j4
Stade CHANZY
VS15-15 - 13Septembre19H30j5
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS25-6 - 27Septembre19H45j6
Stade Amédée-Domenech
VS15-12 - 13Octobre19H30j7
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS22-34 - 19Octobre19H30j8
Stade Armandie
VS7-3 - 03Novembre21H00j9
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS26-22 - 10Novembre19H30j10
Parc des Sports d'Aguilera
VS21-22 - 17Novembre19H30j11
Stade de la Méditérranée
VS40-14 - 01Décembre19H30j12
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS24-17 - 08Décembre19H30j13
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS18-16 - 15Décembre19H30j14
Stade Jean-Alric
VS37-20 - 05Janvier19H00j15
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS7-0 - 12Janvier19H30j16
Stade Maurice-David
VS54-26 - 19Janvier19H30j17
Stade des Alpes
VS24-27 - 26Janvier19H30j18
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS23-13 - 09Février19H30j19
Stade Michel Bendichou
VS30-17 - 16Février19H30j20
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS25-5 - 23Février19H30j21
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS19-13 - 01Mars19H30j22
Stade Georges Pompidou
VS30-7 - 08Mars19H30j23
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS57-20 - 29Mars19H30j24
Stade Sapiac
VS29-33 - 04Avril21H00j25
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS27-10 - 12Avril19H30j26
STADE JO COURTEL
VS42-10 - 19Avril19H30j27
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS29-16 - 26Avril21H00j28
Stade Guy Boniface
VS13-18 - 10Mai19H30j29
Stade Maurice Boyau
VS30-16 - 17Mai21H00j30
Stade du pré fleuri
VS35-23